GANESH SUPER TMT

SHAREHOLDING INFORMATION

We never compromise on quality and that’s what lies behind our highly marketable products, and services.
SHAREHOLDERS NAME Percentage of Holding NO. OF SHARES
ALOK KUMAR BAJORIA0.4520,000
SHYAM SUNDER BAJORIA1.2253,600
SANGEETA BAJORIA2.70118,800
ANAND KUMAR BAJORIA3.10136,650
VIKASH KUMAR BAJORIA3.28144,350
VIKASH KUMAR BAJORIA & SONS HUF4.54199,700
SNEHA BAJORIA4.54200,000
ALOK KUMAR BAJORIA & SONS HUF5.68250,000
SUCHITA BAJORIA5.91260,000
ASHOK KUMAR BAJORIA8.56376,900
GANESH TOWERLINK LLP
(Formerly known as Ganpati Captial Ltd)
34.72

 

1,528,500

Public Shareholding25.301,113,500
100.00 4,402,000
Contact

Registrar Share Transfer Agent:

ABS CONSULTANT PVT.LTD
4 B B D BAG (EAST), STEPHEN HOUSE
R.NO.99, 6TH FLOOR
KOLKATA-700001
Contact detail: Vijay Sharma, Director
033-22301043
Company Secretary &
Compliance officer

Chitra Jaiswal, ACS
Company Secretary & Compliance officer
email id: teamcompliance.bg@gmail.com
Contact detail:
9038332708

Enquire Now
close slider